×

Loading...

Is it true that according to the new immigration law, we can apply for citizenship as long as we lived 2 years during 5 years period?

guest (New guest)
(#105169@0)
2001-6-18 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: Is it true that according to the new immigration law, we can apply for citizenship as long as we lived 2 years during 5 years period?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律