temporarily for business (B-1) or for pleasure or medical treatment (B-2)

dropoutinmiami (东北的饺子)
http://www.travel.state.gov/visa;visitors.html
(#107153@0)
2001-6-20 -05:00

回到话题: 刚拿了米国签证,是B2,五年有效。但我的朋友都是B1/B2。请教B1与B2的区别?Thx.

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=107153