×

Loading...

Thx. But that means if I go there for business, I still need to apply for B1?

enternet (Enternet)
(#107192@0)
2001-6-20 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 刚拿了米国签证,是B2,五年有效。但我的朋友都是B1/B2。请教B1与B2的区别?Thx.

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题