Thx. But that means if I go there for business, I still need to apply for B1?

enternet (Enternet)
(#107192@0)
2001-6-20 -05:00

回到话题: 刚拿了米国签证,是B2,五年有效。但我的朋友都是B1/B2。请教B1与B2的区别?Thx.

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=107192