×

Loading...

your parents must be physically present in Canada for at least 730 days (2 years) in every 5-year period.

sailor (Ocean & Mountain)
Reply
Page address has been copied.
To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问 父母是移民身份,不是公民,来加拿大5年,回去1次,住了4个月,今年1月第二次回去,想多住一段时间,也许半年以上,听说每一年必须要在加拿大住满183天才行?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约定居入籍