×

Loading...

也不知道签证官是怎么想的,要真想赖在美国不走,one entry is enough!

flying_snow (飞雪浮冰)
(#108483@0)
2001-6-21 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: landing 后去美国的旅游签证一定要工作一段时间吗?如果很长时间没有工作,比如超过半年,旅游签证会不会给签?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题