×

Loading...

非常感谢!看到这句话:"If you have been a permanent resident for less than five years, you must show that you will be able to meet the residency obligation within five years of the date you became a permanent resident." 不知道进海关时,会不会被问问题?

lcyn (CC)
(#10959729@0)
2017-7-25 -05:00
Reply
Page address has been copied.
To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 移民问题:父母第一个五年回中国,再入境的问题。先谢了!

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约定居入籍