×

Loading...

don't have much idea. people usually get a 3 year or 5 year visa. i heard about some one got a ten year visa. but don't know how. BTW,what do u need such a long visa for? i mean u can get the cizitenship in 4 years. then u don't need visa

foureyecatcat (飞翔的鱼)
(#116679@0)
2001-7-1 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 申请美国10年签证有什么条件?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事