×

Loading...

for the first time to apply E.I, you need 910 hours not 700 hours.

beware (断线风筝)
(#122712@0)
2001-7-6 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 善意的提醒:被 Layoff 的尽快申请EI,有时间限制的.这不是welfare,!!!这是用你自己的失业保险.我有朋友错过时间了,没拿到.我们一般是413$/week.这是最高的.

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请