×

Loading...

I just get a reply from Bahamas government, only landing paper and passport are required. Visa is not necessary, if you stay there less than 21 days. But I haven't get reply from other countries.

kittyhawk (鹰)
(#140029@0)
2001-7-21 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 有愿意同去加勒比旅游的吗?有经验的GG,JJ,DD,MM们请指教。

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下沙龙游山玩水