×

Loading...

有谁知道:申请返加证时,是不是一定要自己开的公司有一定的收入或雇佣一定比例的人员?

zhouwei00 (feitian)
(#141228@0)
2001-7-22 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 听说如果在加拿大创办公司,只要是业务需要,回国,待3-4年后请律师办理一下,即可保留身份。需要什么条件?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下政治经济