×

Loading...

应该是 “ 待3-4年后请律师从新办理移民” 吧。不要以为被公司派回去就不受移民法限制了。

dilbert (UCD)
(#142102@0)
2001-7-23 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 听说如果在加拿大创办公司,只要是业务需要,回国,待3-4年后请律师办理一下,即可保留身份。需要什么条件?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下政治经济