×

Loading...

it's not 3 years, but at least 4 years. and after you become canadian, you're not chinese citizen anymore, can't live in china freely ... -

guest (it's not simple)
(#142797@0)
2001-7-24 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 爱一个人需要理由吗?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下佳缘情爱悠悠