×

Loading...

Re #529: 急问:

guest (wang)
若主申请人登陆后回国工作,其家属继续住在加国,三年后家属可否入籍?主申请人每年住不够183天,将来还有可能入籍吗?
(#14516@0)
2000-11-15 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: Re #529: 急问:

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律