yes, you can. You must have the copy of landing paper

dan (sql)
yes, you can. You must have the copy of landing paper of main applicants which has the landing record of Immigration Officer
(#15680@0)
2000-11-24 -05:00

回到话题: 我想问一下,如果主申请人到了加拿大,副申请人能不能拿landing paper的复印件过关?如果不能,那要怎么做?谢谢你的帮助。

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约申请准备

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=15680