×

Loading...

hi, my friend

via.net (via)
it has been said that a new immigrant have to stay there for three months then can return back, is it right? i am going to stay there just for one week at the first time , looking forward to your reply. thanks a lot.
(#16388@0)
2000-11-29 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: hi, my friend

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约入境安家