×

Loading...

任何一份能证明你是单身的photo ID就足够了。例如你的护照(新版的不行,上面没有婚姻状况)

melodymeng (Melody)
(#169965@0)
2001-8-17 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 大陆新移民在加拿大结婚,应在中国大使馆办,还是加拿大当地政府办?如通过加拿大政府,应找什么部门?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下沙龙谈天说地