×

Loading...

First of all, your future husband should have income above the requirement. Second, it takes longer than the spouse case.

pangpang (babyface)
(#174824@0)
2001-8-21 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问我毕业后,能否要我男友为我申请未婚亲属团聚移民.他刚技术移民赴加

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下佳缘情爱悠悠