×

Loading...

按新移民法,是否只要住满五年内住满三年,而不再需要每年183天的限制?

beerboy (beerboy)
(#177828@0)
2001-8-24 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 按新移民法,是否只要住满五年内住满三年,而不再需要每年183天的限制?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律