of coz .if u already qualify for tech immigration . u dont hv to go through our plan . u can save $7000 and DIY. no agent needed. .but if u not qualify .maybe ...i said maybe we can help

guest ()
u know u need at least one year relating job experience . so if u can get a work authorization while u studying in canada for 1 year. that will greatly help u ..............but i dont know ur case...so dont know if our way fit u...our plan is designed for young student who do not have any job experience and degree...if they go through our study and work plan .he will be qualify and can apply himself

2001-8-28 -04:00

回到话题: 把我的爱都给你

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下佳缘情爱悠悠