You need four year's continuous work permit to apply for PR in UK. It is not easy.

zhuo (ken)
(#190748@0)
2001-9-5 -05:00

回到话题: 請教:從英國移民加拿大!謝謝!

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=190748