×

Loading...

当然可以。最重要是主申请人要在LP规定期限内登陆,副申请人若超出期限,可由主申请人再申请家庭团聚。

susse (不鲜)
(#192078@0)
2001-9-6 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问我可不可以先LANDING,老婆孩子随后再来, 具体怎么操作?多谢!

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约入境安家