×

Loading...

請問

vincentsws (a sa)
有人說4年內住滿3年,又有人說新移民法規定5年內住滿2年即可,到底誰說的對?謝謝賜教.
(#19334@0)
2000-12-25 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 請問

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律