×

Loading...

赶快办把!使馆对你大概有两个月的限期,你可以旅游的名义,拿3000美金的存款证明、户口、身份证、政审表及它们的复印件,办护照最快得要十个工作日。

guest (May)
(#195576@0)
2001-9-10 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 使馆来信说要护照复印件,但我们还没护照,怎么办???? 有人有相同的经历么?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约申请准备