×

Loading...

如果你的婚姻证明和无刑事犯罪证明已超过一年,就要重新公证。我听说!请问你来自哪里,我也是2月初面试,2月5日

bopoboy (bopoboy)
(#20613@0)
2001-1-6 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 面食是是否可以带当初提交材料是所做的公证书?还是得全重新做??! acezl@sohu.com

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请