×

Loading...

可以。 带你的最后一个打工的单位的离职证明,以及你跟人才的人事托管协议,到人才开一个证明,再去派出所。 没人理你有没有工作。只要有手续就可以了

lok777 (lok)
(#212129@0)
2001-9-28 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请教深圳办过护照的大虾,有关无业游民办护照的问题

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约申请准备