×

Loading...

我一个朋友刚采取的方法: 回去结婚,然后马上办公正,10天回来,然后在这儿申请家庭团聚。

kevin2000 (流星雨)
(#217386@0)
2001-10-5 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问各位:如何申请未婚妻来加?(本人情况:没工作,落地3个月)

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请