×

Loading...

一般来说他们要求你在加拿大工作过六个月才可以给签证. 不过还是那句话,看你碰见的是什么签证官喽.

ingrid (樱桃)
(#223313@0)
2001-10-12 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问象我这种刚登录几个月的移民如果申请去美国的签证(旅游),容易申请吗?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事