×

Loading...

Never ! You have to live in Canada more than 1095 days in 4 consecutive years to apply for your citizenship.You can only maintain your LP acconding to your method.

island (island)
(#227089@0)
2001-10-17 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问: 我每年在加拿大呆半年, 何时能入籍? 本来也不想来回跑, 可呆在加拿大又没事可做.

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律