×

Loading...

No need to re-apply for F1 visa within 30 days (better take a receipt with you as proof). The requirement is ths same as before (in Windsor/Detroit Customs). But remember to have your I-20 signed by ISO.

frankbd (frankbd)
(#236006@0)
2001-10-24 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 紧急求助

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律