×

Loading...

离加时间不超过6个月/年,如果我在前一年的9月离开,后一年的6月回来,是否可以。还是要求连续时间不超过6各月。

littlebughole (bughole)
(#241329@0)
2001-10-29 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请教如何办理返加证

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事