×

Loading...

no problem for Part time job to apply EI as long as you work for 910 hours for the first time.good luck

ddy (kitty)
(#249707@0)
2001-11-5 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 各位老大有无听说关于EI的以下规定,先谢了

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请