×

Loading...

provide following info is enough. can get visa in 15 min.

sabotage (不会游泳的鱼)
1. Invitation Letter to (?)'mother (?) (both in Chinese and
English);
2. Notarized relationship certificate between (?) and (?) (son and
mother);
3. Bank deposit and savings information issued by xxBank;
4. xxBank book (or statement) showing daily transactions for past 6
months;
5. A copy of the Record of Landing of (?) and passport

6. A copy of (?)'s Social Insurance Number Card and Health
Card;
7. List number of people in (?)'s household; ( apartment renting lease)
8. Employment letter showing salary;
9. Pay records for past (?,in my case,over 4 is ok) months.
10. This letter, to Canadian Embassy
(#257548@0)
2001-11-11 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问怎样申请父母来加探亲,对收入有什么要求么,程序如何,大概要多久呢?或者有朋友告之相关网站,非常感谢

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事