×

Loading...

Hmm ... which http spec says that? I can't find it in RFC2616.

dennis2 (Dennis)
(#265742@0)
2001-11-18 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: Pls help: Does anybody know how to make IIS4.0 accept the URL with parameters in the path part?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛工作学习IT杂谈