1. No requirement if you sponsor spouse; 2. You wife submit these document with her applicaiton after your sponsorship get approval; 3. Any more, go to http://www.cic.gc.ca for details.

fatfa (fatfa)
(#268056@0)
2001-11-20 -05:00

回到话题: 家庭团聚的几个问题,盼请回答

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=268056