×

Loading...

PR是永久居民的意思。留学签证跟年龄没什么关系吧? 有学校录取通知、经济来源证明之类的直接上使馆排队签证不就行了?

pingle (pingle)
(#270361@0)
2001-11-22 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 我以为终于触摸到了永远,却发现前路难行......(寻求帮助)

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下拾英心情随笔