×

Loading...

理论上说,你到加后父母即可申请探亲,手续不麻烦,前后两个月,签证有效期三个月,允许逗留最多半年,当然可以续签。

vivian5092 (vivian)
(#27365@0)
2001-2-20 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 父母计划6月前往montreal 探亲,有哪位的亲属愿意同往,请联系。

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚