×

Loading...

和 大 家 分 享 一 下 没 有 工 作 申 请 父 母 来 加 的 经 验! 顺 便 问 一 个 问 题, 我 父 母 能 在 加 住 多 久? 如 果 买 往 返 年 票 可 行 吗?

zlm (Xiaolong)
以 下 是 需 要 递 交 的 资 料, 其 中4 我 没 有,5,7 我 用 原 来 的 雇 主。
Checklist of Documents

1. Invitation Letter
2. Notarial Certification of Birth and Notarial Certification of Marriage
3. Name List of Inviter and Inviter’s Members
4. Tax and Return Documents
5. Letter from Employer
6. Bank Statements
7. Pay Information
8. Copy of Passports and Landing Papers
9. Two Forms of Application For a Visitor Visa
10. Applicant Passports
11. Visa Processing Fee: RMB 400.00 Per Applicant (Total RMB 800.00)
12. Two Passport Size Photos For Each Family Member (the name and date of birth of the person should be written on the back of each photo )
13. Name List of Family Members (Chinese)
14. Your Bank Statement or Certification of Fund
15. Auxiliary Documents Providing by Applicat
(#280024@0)
2001-11-29 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 和 大 家 分 享 一 下 没 有 工 作 申 请 父 母 来 加 的 经 验! 顺 便 问 一 个 问 题, 我 父 母 能 在 加 住 多 久? 如 果 买 往 返 年 票 可 行 吗?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚