×

Loading...

入那边海关的时候要办落地手续,然后在你的护照上盖个章,移民纸上盖个章,就是新移民了。

lizyzn (囡囡)
(#283001@0)
2001-12-2 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 为什么要落地三个月才能回国结婚?不能立即回国结婚吗?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚