I am not sure if the 5 or 10-yr multi-entry visa is still available for Canadia PR. If it is, I don't think you need to worry about the I-94 thing. Better go check INS website for more and accurate details.

suis (une chinoise)

2001-12-5 -04:00

回到话题: 拿到底特律一所大学的Offer,要搬到温莎去了。谁有在多伦多申请f1的经验?另外,温莎的房子好找吗?谢谢了!

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛工作学习求学深造