Taking the new law into account, isn't it safe to work in US for 3 years then come back and stay in Canada for 2 years?

poohbear (nothing)
(#287514@0)
2001-12-6 -05:00

回到话题: 我拿到OFFER了,但很犹豫,不知该不该接受?

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请

URL:   
http://www.rolia.net/zh/post.php?f=0&p=287514