×

Loading...

Taking the new law into account, isn't it safe to work in US for 3 years then come back and stay in Canada for 2 years?

poohbear (nothing)
(#287514@0)
2001-12-6 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 我拿到OFFER了,但很犹豫,不知该不该接受?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请