×

Loading...

If you don't have the job, you can just fill all the income as 0 and don't have to give them the option-c. Only when you got the job and hand out the tax return, you will have to give them that stuff.

zhu (猪头,苦等LP,复习考试)
(#297846@0)
2001-12-13 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问:担保配偶移民,需要哪些finance方面的证明文件,如何办?另外,什么是option-C printout, 怎么办理?请指教,thanks!

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚