If you don't have the job, you can just fill all the income as 0 and don't have to give them the option-c. Only when you got the job and hand out the tax return, you will have to give them that stuff.

zhu (猪头,苦等LP,复习考试)

2001-12-13 -04:00

回到话题: 请问:担保配偶移民,需要哪些finance方面的证明文件,如何办?另外,什么是option-C printout, 怎么办理?请指教,thanks!

回到论坛: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚