×

Loading...

那么严格?就是说如果30岁,硕士,工作四年以上,英语算16分,没有在加拿大的工作offer和任何背景,配偶学历在学士以下,也达不到标准了(76分)?

jasonzhang (Jason)
(#301673@0)
2001-12-17 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 独立移民新计分标准(未核实)

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约移民留学申请