×

Loading...

新移民法强调当学生不挣工资的CO-OP也算工作经验,劳工来加拿大的细则 另行制定。劳工持工作签证来加工作几年后也可按照新移民法申请移民。

sleep33 (sleep)
(#305500@0)
2001-12-20 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 看看加拿大移民部长这个弱智

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下沙龙谈天说地