×

Loading...

至少是半年,你有一定数量的工作收入,或在加拿大UNIVERSITY(brock or windsor)学习两个学期以后

guest ()
(#31969@0)
2001-3-10 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 我以技术移民资格移民加拿大后,能即刻申请去美国读硕士么? 签证是否很容易?

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题