×

Loading...

新的移民法作出了重大调整: “从过去的4年住满3年改为5年之中住满2年”。 请问,如果不入国籍,是每隔5年之中都要住满2年吗?

harvey (轻轻的我来了)
(#323332@0)
2002-1-5 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 有关移民监和返加纸的新法,详细规则见内

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律