×

Loading...

我说的就是他把入籍的条件搞成保住身份的条件了。6年住满3年的入籍条件只是有这么个意见,这次C-11中没有。

icesnowman (爱美人更爱江山)
(#323513@0)
2002-1-5 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 有关移民监和返加纸的新法,详细规则见内

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律