×

Loading...

旧移民法中只需要每一年中在境外最多不超过183天,就可以保留永久居民身,不需要4年住3年。假专家说必须两个条件都要满足。

icesnowman (爱美人更爱江山)
(#323524@0)
2002-1-5 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 有关移民监和返加纸的新法,详细规则见内

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下法律