×

Loading...

You don't have to possess a job to apply for Family class immigration. Yeah, he can't gain any welfare and you 're the one gonna supply him in 10 years. On the other hand, he has to leave Canada if you 2 divorce.

honda_odyssey (赶英超美)
(#331045@0)
2002-1-11 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: Family class immigration

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛加国之约探亲与团聚