×

Loading...

I don't know how about general lobor job, i have friends , both of them are working in good companies. I got 3-year visa after I studied about 2 months, i had multiple visa records

wenti (wenti)
(#333420@0)
2002-1-13 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请问如果我登陆多伦多后办理到美国的旅游等任何形式的签证,需要多长时间。我想到纽约去玩,然后从美国回国。另外也听说这样可以在离境时间上可能有一个小trick

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫下家园生活杂事