×

Loading...

Sorry, made some mistakes: 1 H4 for the family; 2, 3 years to get canadian citizenship. If your wife apply for h1b too, take care your employer do not apply for h4 for her.

poohbear (nothing)
(#339436@0)
2002-1-18 -04:00
This post has been archived. It cannot be replied.
Page address has been copied. To share, click to copy page address.
Share Online by QR Code

Back To Topic: 请教饺子等诸位先辈, 关于到美国工作 B1 visa, 身份, 孩子等, Thanks 先.

Back To Forum: HOME枫下论坛枫下论坛主坛枫叶旗下美国话题